Score This Truck Qualifiers Week 6

Qualifiers for the week of 10/19

Location First Last City
Aging Still Bar & Grill Jamie Jones Largo
American Social Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Average Joe's Sports Bar & Grille Bryan Higgins Tampa
Bar Hwrd Brian Eilers Lithia
Bilmar Station Alexandra Melvin Tampa
Bobkatz Bar & Grill Thomas Searles Port Richey
Brick House Tavern + Tap - Tampa Tanya Rivera Plant City
Buffalo City Bar & Grill Jeffrey Priselac St. Petersburg
Buoy's Waterfront Bar & Grill Bryan Higgins Tampa
Charann's Nicholas Bell Tampa
Courtside Grille Jonathan Gell Pinellas Park
Daiquiri Shak Raw Bar & Grille Ramsay McLauchlan Madeira Beach
Danny's Bar & Grill Ron Taylor New Port Richey
Ducky's Andrew Richards Seffner
Duke's - Brandon Erin Hunt Brandon
Duke's - Plant City Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Ferg's Sports Bar Brian Letko Tampa
Ferman Chevrolet - N. Dale Mabry Elizabeth Koenig Tampa
Ferman Chevrolet - Tarpon Springs Rhonda Eastman Lutz
Ferman Chevrolet Tampa Perla Galarza Ruskin
Five Bucks Drinkery Blake Quinones Tampa
Gaspar's Grotto Andrew Richards Seffner
Goose's Sports Bar Brian Arcuri Largo
Hattrick's Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Hooters - Brandon Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Hooters - Clearwater William Quintero Clearwater
Hooters - Clearwater Beach Yamny Torna Garcia Largo
Hooters - Johns Pass Gary Templeton St. Petersburg
Hooters - North Tampa Douglas McCoil Brandon
Hooters - Port Richey Chrissy Pfeiffer New Port Richey
Hooters - South Tampa Charlie Veras Seffner
Hooters - Spring Hill Melissa Valdez Brooksville
Hooters - St. Petersburg Jon Deuro Palm Harbor
Hooters - Tampa Violet Bachman Riverview
Hooters - Tyrone Elizabeth Arnold St. Petersburg
Jimmy's Sports Bar Dasman Gunter St. Petersburg
Kickin Wingz Steve Vanasco Land O Lakes
Local Brewing Company Robert Miller Dunedin
Localz Sports Bar and Grill Tanya Rivera Plant City
McAnderson's House of Brews Michael Forsythe Land O Lakes
Mugs 'N Jugs - Largo Ashley Colletti Largo
Mugs Sports Bar & Grill Kourtney McNicholas Clearwater
Nickel City Sushi & Sports Bar Jason McDonald Kenneth City
Norton's Sports Bar - Dunedin Tara Ferrin Port Richey
Norton's Sports Bar - Eastside Michael Brassard Clearwater
Norton's Sports Bar - South Side Trent Spanos Dunedin
O'Brien's - Carrollwood Lisa Dolente Lutz
O'Brien's - Wesley Chapel Tanya Rivera Plant City
Panini's Bar & Grill Alessandro Difante Lutz
Peabody's Tanya Rivera Plant City
Pete's Place - South Don Gilbert Tampa
Pressbox Bryan Higgins Tampa
Prime Time Sports Grill Robert Jackson Tampa
Rollin'Stone Sports Grille Cisco Hill Tampa
Slizzy McGee's Marc Seay St. Petersburg
SoHo Saloon Andrew Richards Seffner
Sunset Grille Donna Turcott St. Petersburg
Sunset Lounge Brandi Miliziano Clearwater
Surfside Taphouse Carrson Wilson Pinellas Park
Swigwam Beach Bar Tanya Rivera Plant City
The Anchor Bar - Davis Island Rick Bies Palm Harbor
The Blind Goat Evan Wuthrick Tampa
The Copper Mug Jaci Cassidy Clearwater
The Deck Bar & Grille Matthew Kopitsky St. Petersburg
The Drunken Clam Jill Gentile St. Petersburg
The Galley Joseph Frasco St. Petersburg
The Godfrey - WTR Pool & Grill Bryan Higgins Tampa
The Sports Bar & Grill (94th) Sharon Simon St. Petersburg
The Sports Bar & Grill (Bay Pines) Joseph Judice Seminole
The Stadium Bruce Besack Trinity
Thee Pirate Bar Robert Barbee Trinity
Thomas P's Michael Flannigan Lutz
Time Out Sports Bar Dave Martin Indian Rocks Beach
Twisted Turtle Bar & Grill Charlie Veras Seffner
Whiskey River On The Water Rick Bryant Seminole
Whisky Joe's Rick Bies Palm Harbor

Due to multiple entry conflicts throughout the season, weekly qualifiers may change without notice.

mobile apps

Everything you love about 1073theeagle.com and more! Tap on any of the buttons below to download our app.

amazon alexa

Enable our Skill today to listen live at home on your Alexa Devices!