Score This Truck Qualifiers Week 3

Qualifiers for the week of 9/28

Location First Name Last Name City
Aging Still Bar & Grill Lee OBrien Largo
American Social Steve Foster Eloise
Average Joe's Sports Bar & Grille Adam Levine Clearwater
Bar Hwrd Ruben Hipolito Seminole
Bilmar Station Jacaree Johns Tampa
Bobkatz Bar & Grill Patrick Ward Hudson
Brick House Tavern + Tap - Tampa Brian Eilers Lithia
Buffalo City Bar & Grill Kevin Wahler Tampa
Buoy's Waterfront Bar & Grill Maria Grindlinger Treasure Island
Charann's Matthew Walker Tampa
Courtside Grille Katharine Berardelli Clearwater
Daiquiri Shak Raw Bar & Grille Sean Mulvihill Seminole
Danny's Bar & Grill Melissa Galik New Port Richey
Ducky's Breanna Moore Tampa
Duke's - Brandon Tanya Rivera Plant City
Duke's - Plant City Dina Gomez Lakeland
Ferg's Sports Bar Michael Petitgout St. Petersburg
Ferman Chevrolet - N. Dale Mabry Joseph Weed Land O Lakes
Five Bucks Drinkery Katie Cruse Tampa
Gaspar's Grotto Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Goose's Sports Bar Dawn Gowski Clearwater
Hattrick's Andrew Richards Seffner
Hooters - Brandon Alaxandria Martin Brandon
Hooters - Clearwater Jeremy Coleman Tampa
Hooters - Johns Pass Cori Turck St. Petersburg
Hooters - North Tampa Kyle Ohrt Tampa
Hooters - Port Richey Catherine Boney Odessa
Hooters - South Tampa Joel Cortez Seffner
Hooters - Spring Hill Julio Lorenzo Spring HIll
Hooters - St. Petersburg Richard Wilson St. Petersburg
Hooters - Tampa Laura Gutierrez Odessa
Hooters - Tyrone Steven Palm Pinellas Park
Jimmy's Sports Bar Savannah Hernandez Tampa
Kickin Wingz Nick Athas Lutz
Local Brewing Company Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
Localz Sports Bar and Grill Robyn Parton Seminole
McAnderson's House of Brews Ken Rijos Lutz
Mugs 'N Jugs - Largo Janelle Burke Clearwater
Mugs Sports Bar & Grill Griffin Peters Lakeland
Nickel City Sushi & Sports Bar Kelly Dixon Seminole
Norton's Sports Bar - Dunedin Joseph Levesque Clearwater
Norton's Sports Bar - Eastside Amber Dickson Clearwater
Norton's Sports Bar - South Side Robert Tandy Clearwater
O'Brien's - Carrollwood Diane Litte Tampa
O'Brien's - Wesley Chapel Charlie Veras Sefner
Panini's Bar & Grill Kyla Minick Lutz
Peabody's Charlie Veras Seffner
Pete's Place - South Brian Eilers Lithia
Pressbox Michael Yanez Tampa
Prime Time Sports Grill Donna Palso Land O Lakes
Slizzy McGee's Caitlin Mackey Clearwater
SoHo Saloon Samantha Sajewski Tampa
Sunset Grille Beverley Daw St. Petersburg
Sunset Lounge Shawna Miller Clearwater
Surfside Taphouse Charlie Veras Seffner
Swigwam Beach Bar Catherine McCarthy Seffner
The Blind Goat Cody Mattas St. Petersburg
The Copper Mug Jim Fagan Clearwater
The Deck Bar & Grille Courtney Lonardo Seminole
The Drunken Clam Kevin Evans St. Petersburg
The Galley Taylor Sharpe Largo
The Godfrey - WTR Pool & Grill Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
The Sports Bar & Grill (94th) Steven Kalck St. Petersburg
The Sports Bar & Grill (Bay Pines) Sabrina Campbell St. Petersburg
The Stadium Sean McHugh New Port Richey
Thee Pirate Bar Howard Snyder New Port Richey
Thomas P's Scott Dickau Carrollwood
Time Out Sports Bar Brandon Hott Largo
Twisted Turtle Bar & Grill Andrew Richards Seffner
Whiskey River On The Water Robert Miller Dunedin
Whisky Joe's Matthew Lathan Riverview

Due to multiple entry conflicts throughout the season, weekly qualifiers may change without notice.

mobile apps

Everything you love about 1073theeagle.com and more! Tap on any of the buttons below to download our app.

amazon alexa

Enable our Skill today to listen live at home on your Alexa Devices!