Score This Truck Qualifiers Week 9

Qualifiers for the week of 11/9

Location First Last City
Aging Still Bar & Grill Joseph Theriault Largo
American Social Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Average Joe's Sports Bar & Grille Jenny Marston Clearwater
Bar Hwrd Andrew Richards Seffner
Bilmar Station David White Tampa
Bobkatz Bar & Grill Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Brick House Tavern + Tap - Tampa James Scussel Lutz
Buffalo City Bar & Grill Darlene Keller Largo
Buoy's Waterfront Bar & Grill Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Charann's Mike Gavin Tampa
Courtside Grille Brian Eilers Lithia
Daiquiri Shak Raw Bar & Grille Ronald Novak Madeira Beach
Danny's Bar & Grill Andrew Richards Seffner
Ducky's Michael Hamilton Tampa
Duke's - Brandon Jose Nieves Valrico
Duke's - Plant City Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
Ferg's Sports Bar Amelia Perry St. Petersburg
Ferman Chevrolet - Tarpon Springs Sue Brown Odessa
Ferman Chevrolet Tampa Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Five Bucks Drinkery Jeppe Bennetsen North Port
Gaspar's Grotto Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
Goose's Sports Bar Amanda Russo St. Petersburg
Hattrick's Tanya Rivera Plant City
Hooters - Brandon Charlie Veras Seffner
Hooters - Clearwater Josh Bodenweiser St. Petersburg
Hooters - Clearwater Beach Victor Cruz Clearwater
Hooters - Johns Pass Jeff Young Clearwater
Hooters - North Tampa James Scussel Lutz
Hooters - Port Richey James Scussel Lutz
Hooters - South Tampa John McVicker Ellenton
Hooters - Spring Hill Andrew Richards Seffner
Hooters - St. Petersburg Laura Gutierrez Odessa
Hooters - Tampa Juan Garcia Tampa
Hooters - Tyrone Chelsea Palm Pinellas Park
Jimmy's Sports Bar Charlie Veras Seffner
Kickin Wingz Doug Gallahan Port Richey
Local Brewing Company Ashley Svansson Clearwater
Localz Sports Bar and Grill Charlie Veras Seffner
McAnderson's House of Brews Brian Eilers Lithia
Mugs 'N Jugs - Largo Molly Stumpf Largo
Mugs Sports Bar & Grill Patrick Broady Sarasota
Nickel City Sushi & Sports Bar Audrey McDonald Kenneth City
Norton's Sports Bar - Dunedin Kevin Desimonde New Port Richey
Norton's Sports Bar - Eastside Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Norton's Sports Bar - South Side Susan Bangs Dunedin
O'Brien's - Carrollwood Edwin Inga Lutz
O'Brien's - Wesley Chapel Nathan Miller Wesley Chapel
Panini's Bar & Grill Jaseane Figgins Tampa
Peabody's Andrew Richards Seffner
Pete's Place - South Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
Pressbox Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Prime Time Sports Grill Anthony Schiavone Wesley Chapel
Rollin'Stone Sports Grille Brian Eilers Lithia
Slizzy McGee's Barbara Engelhardt St. Petersburg
SoHo Saloon Charlie Veras Seffner
Sunset Grille Brian Eilers Lithia
Sunset Lounge Paul Gerardiello Largo
Surfside Taphouse Tim Gompf Lutz
Swigwam Beach Bar Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
The Anchor Bar - Davis Island Brian Eilers Lithia
The Blind Goat Catherine McCarthy Seffner
The Copper Mug Tim Griffith Largo
The Deck Bar & Grille Marianne Nelson Clearwater
The Drunken Clam Rick Bies Palm Harbor
The Galley Zoe Mitchell St. Petersburg
The Godfrey - WTR Pool & Grill Andrew Richards Seffner
The Sports Bar & Grill (94th) Tanya Rivera Plant City
The Sports Bar & Grill (Bay Pines) Katherine Eagan Largo
The Stadium Tara Wehmann Spring Hill
Thee Pirate Bar Barry Parks Port Richey
Thomas P's Dawn Dickau Tampa
Time Out Sports Bar Christy Bacon Seminole
Twisted Turtle Bar & Grill Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Whiskey River On The Water Leon Flynn Clearwater
Whisky Joe's Jacob Collins Tampa

Due to multiple entry conflicts throughout the season, weekly qualifiers may change without notice.

mobile apps

Everything you love about 1073theeagle.com and more! Tap on any of the buttons below to download our app.

amazon alexa

Enable our Skill today to listen live at home on your Alexa Devices!