Score This Truck Qualifiers Week 7

Qualifiers for the week of 10/26

Location First Last City
Aging Still Bar & Grill Lee Krejci Largo
American Social Tanya Rivera Plant City
Average Joe's Sports Bar & Grille Sheri Wandall Lakeland
Bar Hwrd Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Bilmar Station Tanya Rivera Plant City
Bobkatz Bar & Grill Brian Eilers Lithia
Brick House Tavern + Tap - Tampa Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Buffalo City Bar & Grill Laurie Larson Seminole
Buoy's Waterfront Bar & Grill Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Charann's Douglas Winstel Tampa
Courtside Grille Isrrael Valentin Pinellas Park
Daiquiri Shak Raw Bar & Grille Laurie Flynn St Pete Beach
Danny's Bar & Grill Brian Letko Tampa
Ducky's Orin Clark Tampa
Duke's - Brandon Brian Eilers Lithia
Duke's - Plant City Tanya Rivera Plant City
Ferg's Sports Bar Tanya Solomon Tampa
Ferman Chevrolet - N. Dale Mabry Erin Brown Odessa
Ferman Chevrolet - Tarpon Springs April Mesagno Seminole
Ferman Chevrolet Tampa Kelly Schulte Lakeland
Five Bucks Drinkery Amber Goding St Petersburg
Gaspar's Grotto Brian Eilers Lithia
Goose's Sports Bar Carlynda Lilly Seminole
Hattrick's Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
Hooters - Brandon Donte Bostic Gibsonton
Hooters - Clearwater Corina Bautista Parrish
Hooters - Clearwater Beach Kevin Rainbolt Zephyrhills
Hooters - Johns Pass Kevin Botello Plant City
Hooters - North Tampa Andrew Richards Seffner
Hooters - Port Richey Richard Hettinger Brooksville
Hooters - South Tampa Brian Eilers Lithia
Hooters - Spring Hill Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Hooters - St. Petersburg Victoria Rachoza St Petersburg
Hooters - Tampa Brian Grifone Odessa
Hooters - Tyrone Armin Padron Pinellas Park
Jimmy's Sports Bar Nathalia Costa Riverview
Kickin Wingz Brian Eilers Lithia
Local Brewing Company Adam Schmidle Palm Harbor
Localz Sports Bar and Grill Andrew Richards Seffner
McAnderson's House of Brews George Ridings Wesley Chapel
Mugs 'N Jugs - Largo Tanya Rivera Plant City
Mugs Sports Bar & Grill Brian Cunningham Pinellas Park
Nickel City Sushi & Sports Bar Terry Boykin Pinellas Park
Norton's Sports Bar - Dunedin Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Norton's Sports Bar - Eastside Victoria Raj Dunedin
Norton's Sports Bar - South Side Robert Miler Dunedin
O'Brien's - Carrollwood Sean Hurley Wesley Chapel
O'Brien's - Wesley Chapel Phyllis Loew Wesley Chapel
Panini's Bar & Grill Sioux Winter Lutz
Peabody's Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Pete's Place - South Tanya Rivera Plant City
Pressbox Andrew Richards Seffner
Prime Time Sports Grill Stephanie Moon Lutz
Rollin'Stone Sports Grille Kenneth Cruz Tampa
Slizzy McGee's Lacee Porter St Petersburg
SoHo Saloon Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Sunset Grille Jerry Tulk Pinellas Park
Sunset Lounge Robert Buckley Clearwater
Surfside Taphouse Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
Swigwam Beach Bar Andrew Richards Seffner
The Blind Goat Sean Mainwaring Tampa
The Copper Mug Gina Pesce Clearwater
The Deck Bar & Grille Joseph Cadigan Tierra Verde
The Drunken Clam Catherine McCarthy Seffner
The Galley Brittany Toney Largo
The Godfrey - WTR Pool & Grill Andrew Watkins Tampa
The Sports Bar & Grill (94th) Chris Monastra St. Petersburg
The Sports Bar & Grill (Bay Pines) Nicholas Uhle New Port Richey
The Stadium John Besack Trinity
Thee Pirate Bar Howard Snyder New Port Richey
Thomas P's Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Time Out Sports Bar Brandon Hadley Pinellas Park
Twisted Turtle Bar & Grill Don Gilbert Tampa
Whiskey River On The Water Pat Cline St Petersburg

Due to multiple entry conflicts throughout the season, weekly qualifiers may change without notice.

mobile apps

Everything you love about 1073theeagle.com and more! Tap on any of the buttons below to download our app.

amazon alexa

Enable our Skill today to listen live at home on your Alexa Devices!